D pupillen
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 12-12-2015 IN DE SPORTHAL TE KOLLUM.
D1 08.00 KOLLUM D1 – FRIESE BOYS D1
D1 08.10 WTOC D1 – DE LAUWERS D1
D1 08.20 KOLLUM D2 – KOLLUM D1
D1 08.30 FRIESE BOYS D1 – WTOC D1
D1 08.40 DE LAUWERS D1 – KOLLUM D2
D1 08.50 KOLLUM D1 – WTOC D1
D1 09.00 FRIESE BOYS D1 – DE LAUWERS D1
D1 09.10 WTOC D1 – KOLLUM D2
D1 09.20 DE LAUWERS D1 – KOLLUM D1
D1 09.30 KOLLUM D2 – FRIESE BOYS D1
D2 09.40 KOLLUM D3 – FRIESE BOYS D2
D2 09.51 DE LAUWERS D2 – KOLLUM D4
D2 10.02 FRIESE BOYS D2 – DE LAUWERS D2
D2 10.13 KOLLUM D4 – KOLLUM D3
D2 10.24 DE LAUWERS D2 – KOLLUM D3
D2 10.35 FRIESE BOYS D2 – KOLLUM D4
D3 10.46 KOLLUM D5 – FRIESE BOYS D3
D3 10.57 DE LAUWERS D3 – KOLLUM D6
D3 11.08 FRIESE BOYS D3 – DE LAUWERS D3
D3 11.19 KOLLUM D6 – KOLLUM D5
D3 11.30 DE LAUWERS D3 – KOLLUM D5
D3 11.41 FRIESE BOYS D3 – KOLLUM D6
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 30-01-2016 IN DE SPORTHAL TE KOLLUM.
D2 08.00 KOLLUM D4 – FRIESE BOYS D2
D2 08.10 KOLLUM D3 – DE LAUWERS D2
D2 08.20 KOLLUM D3 – KOLLUM D4
D2 08.30 DE LAUWERS D2 – FRIESE BOYS D2
D2 08.40 KOLLUM D4 – DE LAUWERS D2
D2 08.50 FRIESE BOYS D2 – KOLLUM D3
D3 09.00 KOLLUM D6 – FRIESE BOYS D3
D3 09.11 KOLLUM D5 – DE LAUWERS D3
D3 09.22 KOLLUM D5 – KOLLUM D6
D3 09.33 DE LAUWERS D3 – FRIESE BOYS D3
D3 09.44 KOLLUM D6 – DE LAUWERS D3
D3 09.55 FRIESE BOYS D3 – KOLLUM D5
D1 10.06 FRIESE BOYS D1 – KOLLUM D1
D1 10.17 DE LAUWERS D1 – WTOC D1
D1 10.28 KOLLUM D1 – KOLLUM D2
D1 10.39 WTOC D1 – FRIESE BOYS D1
D1 10.50 KOLLUM D2 – DE LAUWERS D1
D1 11.01 WTOC D1 – KOLLUM D1
D1 11.12 DE LAUWERS D1 – FRIESE BOYS D1
D1 11.23 KOLLUM D2 – WTOC D1
D1 11.34 KOLLUM D1 – DE LAUWERS D1
D1 11.45 FRIESE BOYS D1 – KOLLUM D2
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 13-02-2016 IN DE SPORTHAL TE KOLLUM.
D3 08.00 KOLLUM D5 – FRIESE BOYS D3
D3 08.10 DE LAUWERS D3 – KOLLUM D6
D3 08.20 FRIESE BOYS D3 – DE LAUWERS D3
D3 08.30 KOLLUM D6 – KOLLUM D5
D3 08.40 DE LAUWERS D3 – KOLLUM D5
D3 08.50 FRIESE BOYS D3 – KOLLUM D6
D1 09.00 KOLLUM D1 – FRIESE BOYS D1
D1 09.11 WTOC D1 – DE LAUWERS D1
D1 09.22 KOLLUM D2 – KOLLUM D1
D1 09.33 FRIESE BOYS D1 – WTOC D1
D1 09.44 DE LAUWERS D1 – KOLLUM D2
D1 09.55 KOLLUM D1 – WTOC D1
D1 10.06 FRIESE BOYS D1 – DE LAUWERS D1
D1 10.17 WTOC D1 – KOLLUM D2
D1 10.28 DE LAUWERS D1 – KOLLUM D1
D1 10.39 KOLLUM D2 – FRIESE BOYS D1
D2 10.50 KOLLUM D3 – FRIESE BOYS D2
D2 11.01 DE LAUWERS D2 – KOLLUM D4
D2 11.12 FRIESE BOYS D2 – DE LAUWERS D2
D2 11.23 KOLLUM D4 – KOLLUM D3
D2 11.34 DE LAUWERS D2 – KOLLUM D3
D2 11.45 FRIESE BOYS D2 – KOLLUM D4